|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Maciej Austen | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 9 Kutno DZ | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Milena Budner * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paulina Poniszewska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
6 | Paulina Krawczyk * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Michalina Wujkowska | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Justyna Andziak | 0 | 22:00 | -17 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Kacperska * | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Edyta Sieczka | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -17 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | Oliwia Lubinska * | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Alicja Sobczyk * | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Jedrzejczak | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -17 | 3 | -4 | |||||||||||
15 | Maria Jozefowicz | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -17 | 1 | 2 | -3 | ||||||||||
suma | 2 | 110:00 | 1/6 | 16% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Tomasz Pasiński | zespołowe: | 2 | 1 | trenera: |
SP 19 Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Szaroleta (kpt.) | 8 | 22:00 | 4/9 | 44% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +17 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
5 | Oliwia Malchrowicz * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anastazja Owczarzak * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nicole Piasna | 3 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33% | 1/2 | 50% | +17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
8 | Nadia Wieruszewska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Izabela Korzeniewska * | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alicja Witoszynska | 0 | 22:00 | +17 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
11 | Oliwia Strzelecka | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Michalina Walczak | 7 | 22:00 | 3/8 | 37% | 1/2 | 50% | +17 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11 | |||||
13 | Maria Gruszczynska * | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Natalia Malecka | 1 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
15 | Hanna Putz * | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 19 | 110:00 | 8/20 | 40% | 0/1 | 0% | 3/7 | 42% | 13 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Maciej Brodziński | zespołowe: | 1 | 4 | trenera: |